Welcome Package
A$3,750 + 250 Free Spins

Across your first 3 deposits

Zoome Casino 100% Deposit Bonus: How the Welcome Offer Works

The Zoome Casino 100% Deposit Bonus matches your first deposit up to $1,500, then offers another 100% match on deposit three. The three-deposit welcome package also includes 250 free spins, with a $20 minimum deposit and 40× wagering.

Zoome Casino operates under licences issued by the Tobique Gaming Commission (number 0000002) and the Comoros Anjouan Online Finance Authority (ALSI-202508056-FI2), with SSL encryption protecting all transactions and certified RNG technology ensuring random game outcomes.

The welcome package: two 100% matches across three deposits

Zoome Casino Online spreads its main welcome offer over your first three deposits. The first deposit gives you a 100% match up to $1,500, the second gives a 50% match up to $1,125, and the third returns to a 100% match up to $1,125. Each step has a $20 minimum deposit.

DepositBonusFree spinsMinimum deposit
1st deposit100% up to $1,500100$20
2nd deposit50% up to $1,12550$20
3rd deposit100% up to $1,125100$20

Taken together, the package can provide up to $3,750 in bonus funds and 250 free spins. For example, a $500 first deposit receives a $500 bonus. A $1,500 first deposit reaches the first-step bonus ceiling, while a $1,125 deposit on step three reaches its $1,125 maximum.

The standard welcome offer is automatic

You do not need a promo code for the regular first, second or third deposit offers. Once a qualifying deposit is made, the applicable bonus is applied automatically.

The welcome bonuses are valid for three days from receipt. Bonus stacking is not permitted, so it is best to finish one offer according to its terms before moving on to another promotion.

How to claim the 100% Deposit Bonus step by step

Claiming the standard 100% Deposit Bonus starts with a normal account registration. You need to provide your full name, date of birth, email and residential address, confirm that you are at least 18, and choose your account currency. AUD is supported.

Register one personal account

Complete the registration form with your personal details and select AUD if you want an AUD-denominated account.

Choose the welcome deposit step

Make the first qualifying deposit to receive the first 100% match, or continue through the package to reach the second and third deposit offers.

Deposit at least $20

The minimum deposit for each of the three welcome steps is $20. The maximum deposit is $6,000.

Let the bonus apply

The regular welcome offer does not require manual code entry. The bonus is added automatically after the qualifying deposit.

Check your progress

Use Login with your registered email and password, then open Profile > Bonuses to view the wagering status of the promotion.

Use the free spins within their window

First-deposit free spins must be activated within one day of receipt. Free-spin winnings have a three-day wagering period.

Real money is used before bonus funds. That means your cash balance is played first, with the bonus balance becoming relevant afterwards. Keep the three-day validity period in mind before making a deposit, especially if you will not have time to use the offer.

  • Use one account in your own name.
  • Meet the $20 minimum deposit.
  • Keep each bonus bet at or below $7.50 per round.
  • Check Profile > Bonuses for wagering progress.
  • Activate first-deposit free spins within one day of receipt.
Start with the standard welcome routeA $20 qualifying deposit is enough to enter the first step of the package. The first deposit then matches your amount at 100%, up to the $1,500 cap.

40× wagering and the $7.50 maximum bet explained

The main welcome bonuses carry a 40× wagering requirement based on the bonus amount. A $500 bonus multiplied by 40 creates $20,000 in qualifying wagers. That example shows why the bonus size and the game contribution rate both matter before you choose how to play.

Game typeContribution
Slots100%
Roulette5%
Video poker5%
Poker and other card games5%
Table games5%
Jackpot games0%

Slots contribute fully. A $100 slot wager adds $100 to the wagering total, while a $100 roulette or table-game wager adds $5. Jackpot games contribute 0%, so bets on them do not advance the welcome-bonus requirement.

The maximum bet while any bonus is active is $7.50 per round. This applies regardless of whether you are playing a slot, roulette or another eligible game, so check the stake before confirming each round.

  • Welcome bonuses use 40× wagering.
  • Slots contribute 100% towards the requirement.
  • Roulette, table games, video poker, poker and other card games contribute 5%.
  • Jackpot games contribute 0%.
  • Bonus stacking is not permitted.
  • Real money funds are used before bonus funds.
  • Cancelling a bonus means winnings earned from it are deducted from the balance.

Keep every bonus stake at $7.50 or less

The $7.50 limit applies per round while a bonus is active. Staying within that amount helps you avoid breaking an important condition of the promotion.

Free spins: what comes with each deposit step

The first deposit includes 100 free spins, issued in batches of 25 per day over four days. These spins are valid on 15 Dragon Pearls Hold and Win or Elvis Frog in Vegas by BGaming. Winnings from the first-deposit free spins have a maximum win of $3,000.

The second deposit adds 50 free spins, while the third adds another 100. The free spins form part of the welcome package, so the relevant wagering conditions still matter before winnings can be withdrawn.

ItemTerm
First-deposit spins100 spins
First-deposit delivery25 per day over 4 days
First-deposit games15 Dragon Pearls Hold and Win or Elvis Frog in Vegas by BGaming
Maximum win from first-deposit spins$3,000
Activation deadlineWithin 1 day of receipt
Free-spin wagering period3 days

The first batch is easy to overlook because the 100 spins arrive over four days rather than all at once. Activate the spins within one day of receiving them, then keep an eye on the three-day wagering period for any winnings.

Use each batch before its deadline

The first-deposit spins arrive as four groups of 25. Checking your bonus balance after each daily batch helps you keep track of what has arrived and what still needs to be activated.

Highroller alternatives and later deposit bonuses

There is a highroller alternative for the first deposit. It gives a 125% bonus up to $1,500 from a $450 minimum deposit and uses the promo code HIGHROLL. This is a separate route from the standard first-deposit 100% match.

After three deposits, other deposit promotions become available on set days. Combo Tuesday offers 40% up to $150 plus 40 free spins on Gold Rush with Johnny Cash by BGaming. It requires a $45 minimum deposit and the code COMBORELOAD, with a $15,000 maximum payout for the deposit bonus and a $3,000 cap on free-spin winnings.

PromotionDeposit conditionOfferCode
Combo TuesdayTuesday after 3 deposits; minimum $4540% up to $150 + 40 free spinsCOMBORELOAD
Friday TreasureFriday after 3 deposits25, 70 or 150 free spinsNo code stated
Sunday ReloadSunday after 3 deposits; minimum $4570% up to $1,500RELOAD
Highroller ReloadMinimum $22560% up to $2,625HIGHRELOAD

Friday Treasure is based on the deposit size: $30 gives 25 free spins, $75 gives 70 free spins, and $150 gives 150 free spins. The spins are on Zoome In Vegas by BGaming, with a $3,000 maximum payout and 40× wagering.

Sunday Reload uses a 70% match up to $1,500. Levels 1-7 have a maximum of $300, while Levels 8-10 can reach $1,500. Highroller Reload uses code HIGHRELOAD and gives 60% up to $2,625 from a $225 minimum deposit. These promotions also use 40× wagering.

Pick the promotion that matches your depositThe standard package uses automatic activation, while the highroller and reload offers use their own minimum deposits and codes. Check the specific promotion before confirming your deposit.

Deposit and withdrawal conditions before you cash out

The minimum deposit is $20 and the maximum is $6,000. Deposits are credited instantly, although exceptional cases can take up to 24 hours. Zoome Casino charges no fees for deposits or withdrawals.

There is a separate three-times deposit wagering condition. Every deposit must be wagered at least three times before a withdrawal is processed. For example, a $100 deposit requires $300 in wagers for this condition, alongside any active bonus wagering requirement.

Withdrawal detailTerm
Minimum withdrawal$75
Daily limit$1,500
Weekly limit$7,500
Monthly limit$15,000
Casino-side processingMaximum 24 hours; most completed within 3 hours
Payout after approvalWithin 72 hours

Withdrawals are available only through payment methods previously used for deposits. Before your first withdrawal, KYC requires a government-issued photo ID, proof of address and proof of payment method. Account verification takes up to 24 hours after document submission.

Progressive jackpot wins are paid in full and do not count towards the standard withdrawal caps. The highest VIP level also allows withdrawals without limits, while the standard limits above apply to regular accounts.

  • Meet the $75 minimum withdrawal.
  • Complete the three-times wagering condition for every deposit.
  • Finish any active 40× bonus requirement.
  • Use a payment method previously used for a deposit.
  • Have your identity, address and payment method documents ready for KYC.

A sensible way to approach the 100% match

The 100% Deposit Bonus is a bonus-funds offer, not a promise of profit. A larger match also creates a larger wagering target, so the amount you deposit should suit your entertainment budget rather than being chosen only to reach the maximum.

Slots contribute 100% towards the main wagering requirement, while table games and roulette contribute 5%. If you prefer to play for shorter sessions, set a deposit, loss or wager limit before you begin. Cooling-off periods and self-exclusion tools are also available from the account.

Treat the bonus as extra play, not extra cash

The bonus remains subject to wagering, the $7.50 maximum bet and the three-day validity period. Only deposit an amount you are comfortable using for entertainment, and stop when your planned budget is reached.

If you decide the offer is not right for you, remember that cancelling a bonus deducts winnings earned from that bonus. Keeping the promotion active until you understand its progress can make the account balance easier to follow.

FAQ

100% Deposit Bonus questions

How much is the first 100% Deposit Bonus?

The first deposit is matched at 100% up to $1,500. The minimum deposit is $20, and the step also includes 100 free spins.

Does the third deposit also have a 100% match?

Yes. Deposit three offers a 100% bonus up to $1,125 from a $20 minimum deposit, plus 100 free spins.

Do I need a promo code for the standard 100% offer?

No. The regular first, second and third welcome deposits are applied automatically after a qualifying deposit. Codes are used for selected highroller and reload promotions.

What is the wagering requirement on the welcome offer?

The main welcome bonuses use 40× wagering based on the bonus amount. Slots contribute 100%, while roulette, table games, video poker, poker and other card games contribute 5%.

What is the maximum bet while the bonus is active?

The maximum bet is $7.50 per round while any bonus is active.

How long is the welcome bonus valid?

Welcome bonuses are valid for three days from receipt. First-deposit free spins must be activated within one day, and free-spin winnings have a three-day wagering period.

How many free spins come with the three deposits?

The first deposit gives 100 free spins, the second gives 50, and the third gives 100. That makes 250 free spins across the full welcome package.

What deposit condition applies before a withdrawal?

Every deposit must be wagered at least three times before a withdrawal is processed. Any active bonus wagering requirement must also be completed.

What is the minimum withdrawal?

The minimum withdrawal is $75. Standard limits are $1,500 daily, $7,500 weekly and $15,000 monthly.

Where can I check my bonus progress?

After Login, open Profile > Bonuses to view your wagering status and follow the remaining progress.